Wildcats XC Invitational
September 28, 2019
Results by: DRS Timing, LLC. DRS Timing, LLC.
Detail Team Results - Girls
Varsity Girls
Van Buren Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:49:41.9 Average Time: 21:56.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 362 Hunt Justine 12 3 3 20:31.3 20:31.3 1:05.3
2 365 Webster Ella 10 5 8 20:48.7 41:20.0 1:22.7
3 363 Pisarsky Amber 12 19 27 22:07.0 1:03:27.0 2:41.0
4 364 Pisarsky Megan 10 23 50 22:41.8 1:26:08.7 3:15.8
5 361 Casselman Alicia 9 38 88 23:33.3 1:49:41.9 4:07.3
Napoleon Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:50:47.4 Average Time: 22:09.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 311 Dilbone MacEe 12 7 7 20:57.2 20:57.2 1:31.2
2 315 Lloyd Madelyn 10 9 16 21:10.3 42:07.5 1:44.3
3 306 Birkhold Emily 9 20 36 22:21.4 1:04:28.9 2:55.4
4 317 Ripke MacEe 9 28 64 22:57.0 1:27:25.8 3:31.0
5 307 Bohls Ally 11 31 95 23:21.7 1:50:47.4 3:55.7
6 308 Burkey Regan 9 36 131 23:30.8 2:14:18.2 4:04.8
7 316 Ressler Caely 11 41 172 23:42.6 2:38:00.7 4:16.6
8 312 French Sarah 11 More Than 7 23:54.0 3:01:54.7 4:28.0
9 313 Hunt Ashten 10 More Than 7 24:18.5 3:26:13.1 4:52.5
10 314 Lavin Cameron 10 More Than 7 24:20.2 3:50:33.3 4:54.2
11 309 Clark Jayda 10 More Than 7 25:35.8 4:16:09.1 6:09.8
12 318 Weaver Paige 9 More Than 7 26:04.5 4:42:13.6 6:38.5
St. Marys Memorial Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:50:00.9 Average Time: 22:00.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 359 Schloemer Ellen 10 12 12 21:18.2 21:18.2 1:52.2
2 351 Cisco Brianna 11 14 26 21:27.8 42:46.0 2:01.8
3 355 Jutte Maria 9 15 41 21:31.6 1:04:17.6 2:05.6
4 352 Cisco Lauren 12 17 58 21:53.2 1:26:10.7 2:27.2
5 357 Lucas Karlie 9 43 101 23:50.2 1:50:00.9 4:24.2
6 354 Endres Bianca 10 49 150 24:36.0 2:14:36.9 5:10.0
7 358 Saunders Rosie 12 54 204 24:54.3 2:39:31.1 5:28.3
8 353 Clausing Lindsey 11 More Than 7 25:10.6 3:04:41.6 5:44.6
9 356 Koening Nova 9 More Than 7 33:49.1 3:38:30.7 14:23.1
Crestview Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:52:07.0 Average Time: 22:25.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 261 Harting Ragen 12 4 4 20:44.6 20:44.6 1:18.6
2 260 Greulach Emily 10 13 17 21:19.1 42:03.6 1:53.1
3 270 Walls Lauren 10 29 46 23:01.0 1:05:04.5 3:35.0
4 262 Leeth Kate 9 35 81 23:30.5 1:28:35.0 4:04.5
5 263 Longstreth Adalynn 11 37 118 23:32.1 1:52:07.0 4:06.1
6 265 Mosier Megan 9 46 164 24:10.9 2:16:17.9 4:44.9
7 264 Miller Baylee 9 58 222 25:09.7 2:41:27.5 5:43.7
8 266 Saylor Lydia 12 More Than 7 26:39.4 3:08:06.9 7:13.4
9 267 Sparks Jenessa 10 More Than 7 33:50.2 3:41:57.1 14:24.2
10 259 Anderson Kiara 10 More Than 7 41:10.1 4:23:07.2 21:44.1
Wapakoneta Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 1:53:55.3 Average Time: 22:47.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 374 Schneider Paige 12 6 6 20:53.8 20:53.8 1:27.8
2 367 Doll Lauren 12 22 28 22:36.7 43:30.5 3:10.7
3 375 Shroyer Cassie 11 25 53 22:43.8 1:06:14.2 3:17.8
4 370 Hasting Danielle 12 33 86 23:25.4 1:29:39.6 3:59.4
5 368 Ford Bailey 12 47 133 24:15.8 1:53:55.3 4:49.8
6 376 Welch Alayna 10 57 190 25:07.0 2:19:02.2 5:41.0
7 369 Goodes Andie 11 63 253 25:47.6 2:44:49.8 6:21.6
8 371 Kohler Claire 12 More Than 7 28:24.5 3:13:14.3 8:58.5
9 373 Nagel Alexis 10 More Than 7 31:11.9 3:44:26.1 11:45.9
10 372 Krouse Makenna 9 More Than 7 32:00.0 4:16:26.1 12:34.0
11 366 Bump Ainsley 10 More Than 7 33:30.5 4:49:56.5 14:04.5
Lincolnview Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 1:54:12.6 Average Time: 22:50.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 299 Langdon Madison 11 2 2 19:45.1 19:45.1 0:19.1
2 303 Stetler Julia 10 18 20 22:07.0 41:52.1 2:41.0
3 302 Snyder Victoria 12 27 47 22:53.2 1:04:45.2 3:27.2
4 297 Carey Dylann 11 45 92 23:54.7 1:28:39.9 4:28.7
5 300 Mason Kenna 11 60 152 25:32.8 1:54:12.6 6:06.8
6 301 Sadowski Grace 9 74 226 27:50.3 2:22:02.9 8:24.3
7 298 Donnelly Izzy 11 81 307 29:13.4 2:51:16.3 9:47.4
8 295 Allen Maddy 10 More Than 7 35:02.5 3:26:18.8 15:36.5
Bath Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 1:55:12.6 Average Time: 23:02.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 254 Stall Kira 9 10 10 21:10.9 21:10.9 1:44.9
2 249 Ignarski Erica 11 16 26 21:46.1 42:57.0 2:20.1
3 246 Deters Lucy 10 39 65 23:33.8 1:06:30.7 4:07.8
4 250 Lawrence Ireland 10 44 109 23:53.5 1:30:24.2 4:27.5
5 256 White Chasity 10 51 160 24:48.5 1:55:12.6 5:22.5
6 252 Meffley Payton 11 65 225 26:02.4 2:21:15.0 6:36.4
7 243 Buchwald Luca 11 71 296 27:11.7 2:48:26.7 7:45.7
8 248 Horstman Rhiannon 9 More Than 7 27:12.7 3:15:39.3 7:46.7
9 251 Marsteller Shelby 10 More Than 7 29:04.1 3:44:43.4 9:38.1
10 244 Crowe Natalie 12 More Than 7 30:04.8 4:14:48.2 10:38.8
Ottawa-Glandorf Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 216 Team Score (times): 2:00:28.6 Average Time: 24:05.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 325 Schroeder Allison 12 21 21 22:30.4 22:30.4 3:04.4
2 322 Rump Maggie 12 42 63 23:48.8 46:19.2 4:22.8
3 328 Turnwald Grace 12 48 111 24:20.5 1:10:39.6 4:54.5
4 319 Hayes Gracie 11 50 161 24:44.6 1:35:24.1 5:18.6
5 324 Schroeder Abby 10 55 216 25:04.6 2:00:28.6 5:38.6
6 326 Schroeder Elyse 10 56 272 25:06.3 2:25:34.9 5:40.3
7 320 Imm Aubrey 12 59 331 25:23.2 2:50:58.0 5:57.2
8 323 Rump Olivia 12 More Than 7 27:31.1 3:18:29.1 8:05.1
9 321 Krukowski Emily 12 More Than 7 28:34.4 3:47:03.5 9:08.4
10 329 Warnecke Peyton 12 More Than 7 29:12.1 4:16:15.5 9:46.1
Patrick Henry Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 218 Team Score (times): 2:04:46.3 Average Time: 24:57.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 335 Carpenter Emma 11 8 8 21:04.8 21:04.8 1:38.8
2 338 Prigge Madison 9 11 19 21:16.7 42:21.5 1:50.7
3 336 Meyer Hannah 12 32 51 23:21.7 1:05:43.1 3:55.7
4 337 Parsons Angeline 10 82 133 29:13.6 1:34:56.7 9:47.6
5 339 Rohrs Lauren 12 85 218 29:49.7 2:04:46.3 10:23.7
Waynesfield-Goshen Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 234 Team Score (times): 2:02:51.7 Average Time: 24:34.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 380 Spencer Taylor 9 1 1 19:26.0 19:26.0 0:00.0
2 381 Sutherland Kyra 9 40 41 23:42.2 43:08.2 4:16.2
3 379 Smith Samantha 10 52 93 24:52.0 1:08:00.1 5:26.0
4 382 Twomey Kaitlyn 9 66 159 26:33.8 1:34:33.9 7:07.8
5 377 High Claudia 12 75 234 28:17.8 2:02:51.7 8:51.8
6 385 Wilson Kapri 10 78 312 28:48.8 2:31:40.5 9:22.8
7 378 Schlegel Zoe 10 84 396 29:41.4 3:01:21.8 10:15.4
8 384 Webb Peyton 9 More Than 7 30:20.9 3:31:42.7 10:54.9
9 383 Valenti Claire 11 More Than 7 30:55.5 4:02:38.1 11:29.5
Elyria Cath. Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 247 Team Score (times): 2:04:15.6 Average Time: 24:51.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 278 Van Dyke Kayla 10 26 26 22:46.5 22:46.5 3:20.5
2 275 Schemmel Emma 10 34 60 23:29.4 46:15.9 4:03.4
3 273 Mcmahon Alana 11 53 113 24:53.5 1:11:09.4 5:27.5
4 274 Rodriguez Jordyn 9 61 174 25:33.5 1:36:42.8 6:07.5
5 272 Jancsura Meghan 12 73 247 27:32.8 2:04:15.6 8:06.8
6 276 Tanner Ashley 12 77 324 28:42.8 2:32:58.3 9:16.8
7 279 Walker Emily 9 80 404 29:04.4 3:02:02.7 9:38.4
Paulding Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 298 Team Score (times): 2:09:45.9 Average Time: 25:57.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 345 Manz Elyse 11 30 30 23:15.5 23:15.5 3:49.5
2 348 Shepherd Savannah 12 64 94 25:47.6 49:03.0 6:21.6
3 343 Kohart Sidney 12 67 161 26:48.9 1:15:51.9 7:22.9
4 350 Weller Cassie 9 68 229 26:54.7 1:42:46.6 7:28.7
5 346 Martinez Monsterrat 12 69 298 26:59.3 2:09:45.9 7:33.3
6 342 Fisher Sophia 10 88 386 37:31.9 2:47:17.8 18:05.9
7 344 Lemieux Grace 12 90 476 41:06.5 3:28:24.2 21:40.5
Leipsic Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 318 Team Score (times): 2:17:29.6 Average Time: 27:30.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 283 Langhals Whitney 9 24 24 22:43.6 22:43.6 3:17.6
2 282 Guevara Savanah 12 62 86 25:36.9 48:20.4 6:10.9
3 287 Schroeder Zoey 9 70 156 27:09.9 1:15:30.3 7:43.9
4 284 Lutz Jill 11 76 232 28:31.3 1:44:01.6 9:05.3
5 285 Revuelta Paige 11 86 318 33:28.0 2:17:29.6 14:02.0
Lima Senior Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 410 Team Score (times): 2:40:24.3 Average Time: 32:04.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 293 Williams Evelyn 10 72 72 27:17.8 27:17.8 7:51.8
2 290 Collins Emalea 10 79 151 29:02.9 56:20.6 9:36.9
3 291 Cox Elana 9 83 234 29:41.3 1:26:01.9 10:15.3
4 292 Fike Naomi 10 87 321 36:45.9 2:02:47.8 17:19.9
5 294 Zutsova Khristine 11 89 410 37:36.6 2:40:24.3 18:10.6
Bluffton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 257 Dailey Caitlin 10 Less Than 5 24:47.7 24:47.7 5:21.7
Elida Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 271 Sackinger Ninzi 11 Less Than 5 22:26.8 22:26.8 3:00.8
Kalida Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 281 Berheide Hannah 11 Less Than 5 23:53.2 23:53.2 4:27.2
Lima C.C. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 289 Rios Quinnteana 12 Less Than 5 31:55.6 31:55.6 12:29.6
McComb Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 305 Turner Brooklyn 9 Less Than 5 26:59.3 26:59.3 7:33.3
Ottoville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 330 Hoersten Paige 11 Less Than 5 21:19.8 21:19.8 1:53.8